Spirit item · Tier 1

Extra Spirit

800 souls · Passive · Win rate 50.5% · Purchases (30 days): 12,245,301

Stats and effects

Spirit Power
+10

Win rate by rank

Win rate of players who bought Extra Spirit over the last 30 days. The tier compares it with the other items in the same rank, like the tier list.

#3 of 8 Spirit tier 1 items by win rate.

RankTierWin ratePurchases
All ranksB50.5%12,245,301
Initiate – SeekerB50.5%632,051
Acolyte – SentinelB50.4%688,441
Mystic – RitualistB50.4%556,623
EmissaryB50.3%271,927
OracleB50.4%310,910
PhantomB50.4%271,979
Ascendant +B50.2%140,141

Heroes that buy Extra Spirit the most

Investment bonus

Extra Spirit counts 800 souls toward the Spirit investment bonus: alone, it gives +7 spirit power. 800 more souls of Spirit items reach the next threshold (+11 spirit power). Full table and details

Other Spirit items of tier 1